Athlètes classés.

Génération du classement en PDF.
Benjamines
Classement Cross
OrGalerin Célestine11RIWA
ArgentPoelaert Alexa11CABW
BronzeLison Camille11RIWA
4Wera Siloé11USBW
5Bruneel Olivia11USBW
6Maudoux Elise11CSDY
7Marion Lisa12USBW
8Lindgren Alice°11CABW
9Fontaine Eline12USBW
10Wastiaux Isaline11CSDY
11Damien Cléo12CSDY
12Francois Clémence11RIWA
13Gruselle Elena11CSDY
14Jaspard Garance12CSDY
15Van Gasse Alexiane12CABW
16Colson Anais12USBW
17Russo Juliette11USBW
18Lambeau Alice11USBW
19Befayt Belline12USBW
20Servaye Leonille12CSDY
21Benoit Lucie12CABW
22Cap Alizée12USBW
23Gelpi Raiff Chloé11USBW
24De Prins Alexia12RIWA
25Metz Juliette11CABW
26Bricq Marion11CABW
Classement Indoor
OrPoelaert Alexa11CABW
ArgentLadriere Camille11USBW
BronzeMarion Lisa12USBW
4Bruneel Olivia11USBW
5Maudoux Elise11CSDY
6Lindgren Alice°11CABW
7Sandron Camille12RIWA
8Damien Cléo12CSDY
9Fontaine Eline12USBW
10Cap Alizée12USBW
11Jaspard Garance12CSDY
12Bricq Marion11CABW
13Perriaux Elise12USBW
14Vandewoestijne Sarah12CSDY
15Gruselle Elena11CSDY
16Vanden Berghe Vicky12CSDY
Classement Outdoor
 
Athlètes récompensés
(2 cross + 2 indoor + 2 outdoor)
Benjamins
Classement Cross
OrLALOUX Joachim11RIWA
ArgentGoorden Emilien11CSDY
BronzeElshocht Maxime11RIWA
4Fall Damel11RIWA
5Cissé Issay11RIWA
6Tassignon Maxence11RIWA
7Jacob Bastien11CSDY
8Carlier Lorenz11RIWA
9Cawet Colin11USBW
10Abraham Harold12RIWA
11Pardon Hugo12RIWA
12Briart Mathéo12RIWA
13Mampaey Henri12RIWA
14Ghem Sam12CSDY
15Iker Marcel11CSDY
16FIDALGO MATTEO11USBW
17Charpentier Robin11CSDY
18Barras Marcus11CSDY
19Dubuisson Maxime11RIWA
20Verwilghen Luca11RIWA
21Cleutinx Martin11CABW
22De Min Albano11USBW
23DETOMBE Gaspard12USBW
24Declerck Guillaume12CSDY
25Baramov Daniel°11RIWA
26Massez Vadim12CSDY
27Paka-Malanda Jeremya12USBW
28Colard Guillaume12RIWA
29Lozano Ivan11CSDY
30Hyde Corentin11USBW
31Bazile Amaury12USBW
32Lafontaine Oliver12CABW
33Mispelaere Matthias12CABW
34de Harlez Emile11CSDY
35Boedts Matthew11USBW
36Atiellah Safwan12USBW
37Drugmand Benoit12RIWA
38Duval Louis11CABW
39Colson Léopold11RIWA
40Lozano Joao12CSDY
41Meurant Baptiste12USBW
42Van Wageningen Adil11USBW
43M'zoudi - Truyts Hicham11CABW
44Kpely Benilde12CABW
45Lauwerys Noam12CSDY
46Gerard Sacha12CSDY
Classement Indoor
OrFall Damel11RIWA
ArgentLALOUX Joachim11RIWA
BronzeIker Marcel11CSDY
4Goorden Emilien11CSDY
5Cawet Colin11USBW
6Deruyck Arthur11RIWA
7Cissé Issay11RIWA
8Tassignon Maxence11RIWA
9Cleutinx Martin11CABW
10Lozano Ivan11CSDY
11Briart Mathéo12RIWA
12Van Wageningen Adil11USBW
13Jacob Bastien11CSDY
14Lafontaine Oliver12CABW
15Wuidard Matheo12USBW
16de Harlez Emile11CSDY
17Duval Louis11CABW
18Bertinchamps Gabriel11CSDY
19M'zoudi - Truyts Hicham11CABW
20Massez Vadim12CSDY
21Abraham Harold12RIWA
22De Greve Aurélien11CSDY
23DETOMBE Gaspard12USBW
24Letangre Corto12CSDY
25Stragier Christian12RIWA
26Letangre Jules12CSDY
27Pardon Hugo12RIWA
28Hyde Corentin11USBW
29Drugmand Benoit12RIWA
30Lozano Joao12CSDY
31Gerard Sacha12CSDY
Classement Outdoor
 
Athlètes récompensés
(2 cross + 2 indoor + 2 outdoor)
Pupilles Filles
Classement Cross
OrBouret Louise09CABW
ArgentVan Nedervelde Camille09CABW
BronzeMontoisy Constance09USBW
4Degueldre Vanille09CSDY
5Lorette Elise10CABW
6Fontaine Chloé09USBW
7Geeraerts Noémie09RIWA
8Waeytens Maud09USBW
9Malluquin Lila Rose10USBW
10Schinckus Adele10CSDY
11De Grave Alicia09USBW
12Maudoux Ines09CSDY
13Huyge Manon10CABW
14Berckmans Ysaline09CSDY
15Lehette Zoé09CSDY
16Blanchard Nolwenn10CSDY
17Dujardin Célia10CABW
18Berckmans Madeline10CSDY
19Fontaine Manon10USBW
20Bosman Noémie09CSDY
21Jacob Elisa10RIWA
22Payen Manon09CSDY
23Errachidi Layel10CSDY
24Lens Alix09CSDY
25Claes Sarah09USBW
26BASTIEN Lucie09CSDY
27Philippe Marion10CSDY
28Mouchart Noémie10CSDY
29Steenbeek Flore10CSDY
30Orban Alienor09CABW
31Vankeerberghen Rose09USBW
32Barakat Amina10CABW
33Mouchart Clarisse09CSDY
34Schelfhout Chloé09USBW
35Couet Lara09USBW
36Huppertz Émilie09CSDY
37Serneels Emerence10CSDY
Classement Indoor
OrVan Nedervelde Camille09CABW
ArgentBah Fatoumata Binta09RIWA
BronzeDe Grave Alicia09USBW
4Berckmans Ysaline09CSDY
5Fontaine Manon10USBW
6Dujardin Célia10CABW
7De Wulf Lucie09USBW
8Couet Lara09USBW
9Bouret Louise09CABW
10Vander Auwera Juliette10CSDY
11Geeraerts Noémie09RIWA
12Lorette Elise10CABW
13Waeytens Maud09USBW
14Leonce April°10CSDY
15Claes Sarah09USBW
16Maudoux Ines09CSDY
17Jacob Elisa10RIWA
18Fontaine Chloé09USBW
19Lens Alix09CSDY
20Huyge Manon10CABW
21Schinckus Adele10CSDY
22Deschamps Elsa09RIWA
23Premoze Katja10RIWA
24Blanchard Nolwenn10CSDY
25Barakat Amina10CABW
26Montoisy Constance09USBW
27Payen Manon09CSDY
28Berckmans Madeline10CSDY
29Philippe Marion10CSDY
30Degueldre Vanille09CSDY
31Serneels Emerence10CSDY
32Steenbeek Flore10CSDY
33Bosman Noémie09CSDY
Classement Outdoor
 
Athlètes récompensés
(2 cross + 2 indoor + 2 outdoor)
Pupilles Garçons
Classement Cross
OrLannoo Alois09CABW
ArgentBascourt Thomas10CABW
BronzeCantella Diego10CSDY
4Detournay Antoine10CSDY
5Biot Valentin09CSDY
6Kral Laurent10USBW
7Bissot Tim09RIWA
8Allard Dorian09CABW
9Polet Jules09CSDY
10Simon Louis-Maxence09RIWA
11Loix Tristan09CSDY
12Migeot Maxime10CSDY
13De Pra Gabriel10RIWA
14Lowenthal Antoine10CSDY
15Martin Hugo09CSDY
16Cissé Seydou09RIWA
17Cocriamont Baptiste09CABW
18Heim Julien09RIWA
19De Min Alessandro09USBW
20Lonez Léo09CSDY
21Mathieu Lucas09RIWA
22Espert Sanchez Sandro10CSDY
23Befayt Eztebe10USBW
24Delpierre Alexandre10RIWA
25François Nathan09RIWA
26Marbais Hugo10CABW
27Detombe Lucien10USBW
28Vivone Louis09CABW
29Davaux Charly10RIWA
30Grenier Augustin09RIWA
31Herpigny Jules09CSDY
32Dechef Enio10USBW
33Befayt Theotim09USBW
34Debure Romain09RIWA
35de Streel Gordon10CSDY
36Akif Mazen09CABW
37Bricq Robin09CABW
38Hyde Romain09USBW
39Lawson - Somadje Siméon10CABW
40Tramasure Adrien10CSDY
41Lamon Mathis10CABW
42Dupuis Nathan10USBW
43Guiette Sylvain10CSDY
44Pere Ugo09CABW
45Demilde William09CSDY
46Jonckman Laszlo09USBW
47Drugmand Ethan10CABW
48Jacqmain Zackary09USBW
49De Mulder Ethan10USBW
Classement Indoor
OrLannoo Alois09CABW
ArgentBissot Tim09RIWA
BronzeMartin Hugo09CSDY
4Laroche Valentin09CABW
5Simon Louis-Maxence09RIWA
6Biot Valentin09CSDY
7Bricq Robin09CABW
8Lonez Léo09CSDY
9Herpigny Jules09CSDY
10De Mulder Ethan10USBW
11Dupuis Loic09CSDY
12Cissé Seydou09RIWA
13Hislaire Léo09RIWA
14Cantella Diego10CSDY
15Migeot Maxime10CSDY
16de Streel Gordon10CSDY
17Cocriamont Baptiste09CABW
18Rodriguez Nicolas10USBW
19Dellicour Tao09CSDY
20Delreux Shane10RIWA
21Guiette Sylvain10CSDY
22Delpierre Alexandre10RIWA
23Lowenthal Antoine10CSDY
24Akif Mazen09CABW
25Loix Tristan09CSDY
26Dubois Samuel09CSDY
27Detombe Lucien10USBW
28Maes Alexandre10CABW
29Mathieu Lucas09RIWA
30Grenier Augustin09RIWA
31Mottet Romain10RIWA
32Demilde William09CSDY
33Kova'cs A'da'm09USBW
34Espert Sanchez Sandro10CSDY
35Valentin Loic09USBW
36Drugmand Ethan10CABW
37Hyde Romain09USBW
38Kuborn Pierrot10CSDY
39Collart Maxime10CSDY
40Debure Romain09RIWA
41Davaux Charly10RIWA
42Dupuis Nathan10USBW
Classement Outdoor
 
Athlètes récompensés
(2 cross + 2 indoor + 2 outdoor)
Minimes Filles
Classement Cross
OrDetournay Pauline08CSDY
ArgentFontaine Marion07USBW
BronzeThumelaire Elise07USBW
4Vanhemelryck Juliette07CSDY
5Morales Duarte Claudia07RIWA
6Roza Sanchez Emilie07CSDY
7Dejonckheere Elyne07CABW
8Pronce Coralie07CSDY
9Cecchi Alicia07RIWA
10Poelaert Ethys08CABW
11Kempeneers Eva07CSDY
12Sibille Isaline08CABW
13Loik Camille08CSDY
14Saidi Sabrine07USBW
15Berckmans Héline07CSDY
16Bruneel Alix07USBW
17Delobbe Maelys08CABW
18Cesar Clémence08CSDY
19Wautier Marion08CABW
20Jacob Laure08CSDY
21Louagie Luna07CABW
22Spruyt Thelma07RIWA
23Josse Elise08CSDY
24Peeters Emilie08CSDY
25Louveaux Julie07CSDY
26Henry Telma07CABW
27Blondeau Pauline07CABW
28Vandevelde Lorelei08CSDY
29Verdijen Juliette07CSDY
30Bricq Camille07CABW
31Fantin Lisa08CSDY
32Lepage Jade08CSDY
33Herpigny Mia07CSDY
34Flemal Léanne07CABW
35Demdoum Lila07CABW
36Descamps Gaëlle07USBW
37Mutesa Celia07CSDY
38El Mansori Dounia07USBW
39Debry Valentine07CABW
40Noteboom Celia08CABW
41Skilbecq Louise07CABW
42Van Hamme Emilie08CABW
43Bauduin Emerance08CABW
44Tronion Zoé07CABW
45Deketelaere Louise08RIWA
46Wegnez Maelle08RIWA
47Kouakou Lilas Marianne08USBW
48De Maeyer Clarisse08USBW
Classement Indoor
OrThiam Nafy07CSDY
ArgentDebry Valentine07CABW
BronzeBerckmans Héline07CSDY
4Vanhemelryck Juliette07CSDY
5Pronce Coralie07CSDY
6Verdijen Juliette07CSDY
7Roza Sanchez Emilie07CSDY
8Kempeneers Eva07CSDY
9Herpigny Mia07CSDY
10Monfroy Buffard Maeva08USBW
11Poelaert Ethys08CABW
12Delreux Gemma07RIWA
13Tronion Zoé07CABW
14Bricq Camille07CABW
15Loik Camille08CSDY
16Peeters Emilie08CSDY
17Henry Telma07CABW
18Bauduin Emerance08CABW
19Morales Duarte Claudia07RIWA
20Flemal Léanne07CABW
21Bruneel Alix07USBW
22Josse Elise08CSDY
23Koeune Aloyse07USBW
24Wegnez Maelle08RIWA
25Sibille Isaline08CABW
26De Bontridder Elise07CSDY
27Fontaine Marion07USBW
28Sinigaglia Josephine07CSDY
29De Keyser Roxane07CABW
30Vanderbecken Nemea07CABW
31Kouakou Lilas Marianne08USBW
32Skilbecq Louise07CABW
33Van Hamme Emilie08CABW
34Previnaire Zoé07CABW
35Vanderlinden Laura08CABW
36Blondeau Pauline07CABW
37de Bruijn Nuria08CSDY
38Jacob Laure08CSDY
Classement Outdoor
 
Athlètes récompensés
(2 cross + 2 indoor + 2 outdoor)
Minimes Garçons
Classement Cross
OrPolet Gaspard08CSDY
ArgentCourtois Simon07CABW
BronzeBefayt Anton07USBW
4Norridge Sacha07RIWA
5Roelandts Pierrot07CSDY
6Van Durme Gauthier07USBW
7Francois Hugo08CABW
8van Hammee Mathieu08RIWA
9Choteau Antoine08CABW
10Hanssens Gael07RIWA
11Razée Esteban08CSDY
12De Pra Vladimir08RIWA
13Oldenhove Brieuc07CSDY
14Delfosse Simon07CSDY
15Genevrois Eliott07CSDY
16Cleutinx Simon08CABW
17De Bremaker Arthur07CABW
18Lonez Arthur07CSDY
19De Harlez Augustin08CSDY
20Huybens Louis07CSDY
21Doyen Samuel08CABW
22Compté Ulysse08RIWA
23Vasiljevs Hugo08CSDY
24Lowenthal Martin08CSDY
25Lafontaine Sam08CABW
26HUBERT Arthur07CSDY
27Anderlin Tiimothee07USBW
28Biernaux Alexandre08CABW
29Lethe Alban08CABW
30Prevot Mathias08CSDY
31Kedzierski Ethan07CSDY
32Dierickx Francesco07CABW
33Wijtenburg Jack08CABW
34Richir Antoine08CABW
35Kamango Bradley08USBW
36Poulain Max08CABW
37Patriarche Jules08CABW
38Monseur Martin08CABW
39Eyskens Niels08CSDY
40Vankerckhoven Loric08USBW
41Isaksson Gustav08RIWA
42De Loecker Nicola07USBW
Classement Indoor
OrCricus Lionel07RIWA
ArgentBruynbroeck Guillaume08CABW
BronzeHuybens Louis07CSDY
4Hanssens Gael07RIWA
5Laroche Nathan07CABW
6Lonez Arthur07CSDY
7Norridge Sacha07RIWA
8De Bremaker Arthur07CABW
9Simon Timée07RIWA
10Lafontaine Sam08CABW
11De Harlez Augustin08CSDY
12Ouwerx Mathieu07RIWA
13Debecq Augustin07RIWA
14Vasiljevs Hugo08CSDY
15Kedzierski Ethan07CSDY
16Cleutinx Simon08CABW
17Silvapulle Charles08CSDY
18Lowenthal Martin08CSDY
19Smeers Hugues07CSDY
20Patriarche Jules08CABW
21François Lucien08CABW
22Richir Antoine08CABW
23Anderlin Tiimothee07USBW
24Prevot Mathias08CSDY
25Biernaux Alexandre08CABW
26Eyskens Niels08CSDY
27Dierickx Francesco07CABW
28De Greve Raphaël07CSDY
29Albert Cyril08CSDY
30Poulain Max08CABW
31Choteau Antoine08CABW
32Lejeune Thibault07CSDY
33Lethe Alban08CABW
34Compté Ulysse08RIWA
35Delafontaine Dorian08CSDY
36Vankerckhoven Loric08USBW
Classement Outdoor
 
Athlètes récompensés
(2 cross + 2 indoor + 2 outdoor)